20.09.2018 – Rabo De Toro, The Immediate, Dilation @ Skerries, Bangor
16.09.2018 – Palm, Friendship, Kurokuma @ Rebellion, Manchester
15.09.2018 – Pete Bentham & The Dinner Ladies, Interrobang, Eastfield, Crash Mats @ Invisible Wind Machine, Liverpool
14.09.2018 – Meilir @ Pie Records, Rhos On Sea
07.09.2018 – 2 Sick Monkeys, Rabo De Toro, Emissaries Of Syn, Maines, Spam Javelin @ The Marine, Old Colwyn

26.08.2018 – Break The Chains Festival @ Temple Of Boom, Leeds
21.08.2018 – The Black Angels, Ron Gallo @ The Ritz, Manchester
16.08.2018 – Rabo De Toro, Crapsons @ The Albert, Caernarfon
12.08.2018 – Bloodstock Festival @ Catton Hall, Derbyshire
05.08.2018 – Agrotoxico, The Restarts, Emissaries of Syn, Tout Suite, Sonnet 13, Better Reality @ Alma Inn, Bolton

25.07.2018 – Fear Insight, The Headaches @ The North, Rhyl
20.07.2018 – Eyesore & The Jinx, Yammerer, Mincemeat, Uncle Jane @ The Bagelry, Liverpool
21.07.2018 – Obscene Extreme Festival @ Trutnov, Czech Republic
14.07.2018 – Woodland Gathering 5 @ Cumbria

23.06.2018 – Bogans, Spam Javelin, Mike West @ The Lock Keeper, Chester
22.06.2018 – Liverpool Calling Festival 2018 (Friday)
21.06.2018 – Skids, Ryuko @ Live Rooms, Chester
14.06.2018 – Iron Witch, Coltsblood, Groak @ Sound, Liverpool
09.06.2018 – Hung Like Hanratty, Vomit, Potential Victims @ The Boulevard, Wigan

27.05.2018 – Bearded Theory Festival (Sunday) @ Catton Hall, Derbyshire
26.05.2018 – Bearded Theory Festival (Saturday) @ Catton Hall, Derbyshire
25.05.2018 – Bearded Theory Festival (Friday) @ Catton Hall, Derbyshire
17.05.2018 – Curiad Pulse Festival Kill Thursday @ The Skerries, Bangor
12.05.2018 – Focus Wales Festival (Saturday) @ Wrexham
11.05.2018 – Focus Wales Festival (Friday) @ Wrexham
10.05.2018 – Focus Wales Festival (Thursday) @ Wrexham
06.05.2018 – Desertfest, London
03.05.2018 – Eye Licker, Morvo @ The North, Rhyl
02.05.2018 – Zeke, Revenge of the Psychotronic Man, The Hip Priests, Pizzatramp @ Rebellion, Manchester

28.04.2018 – Young Gods, Dish-Is-Nein @ Neuropa Festival, Bologna
27.04.2018 – Tokyo Taboo, Bogans @ The Pot, Rhyl
27.04.2018 – The Revolutionary Spirit @ Pie Records, Rhos-On-Sea
26.04.2018 – 2 Sick Monkeys, Dead Class, Skinpin, This Is Not A Drill @ Maguires, Liverpool
22.04.2018 – Propagandhi, Iron Chic, Colour Me Wednesday @ SWX, Bristol
21.04.2018 – Akala, Denzel Himself, Deacon @ SWX, Bristol
20.04.2018 – Maines, Terminal Voyeurs @ Pie Records, Rhos-On-Sea
18.04.2018 – Idles, Lice @ Gorilla, Manchester
14.04.2018 – Nothing Nice To Say Festival Day 3 @ SO36, Berlin
14.04.2018 – Troika, Sudor, Tanning Bats @ Schwester Martha, Berlin
13.04.2018 – Red Dons, Tarantula, Kieltolaki, Negativ @ SO36, Berlin
08.04.2018 – Amenra, Alkerdeel, Helvete @ Cactus Club, Bruges

31.03.2018 – Easter All Dayer @ The Pot, Rhyl
24.03.2018 – Attila The Stockbroker’s Barnstormer @ Saith Seren, Wrexham
22.03.2018 – Rebecca Riots, Perfect Escape, Glove @ The North, Rhyl
17.03.2018 – Discharge, Doom (+more) @ Temple Of Boom, Leeds
16.03.2018 – Gintis, Saint Stevie @ Pie Records, Rhos-On-Sea
16.03.2018 – Hammerfest @ Haven, Pwllheli
04.03.2018 – The Amsterdam Red Light District, Emissaries Of Syn, Morvo @ The North, Rhyl
03.03.2018 – Habits, Overload, Regicidal @ Maguires, Liverpool
01.03.2018 – CUT, Mad Alice, Ticnotoc @ Sound, Liverpool

22.02.2018 – Lullaby For A Unicorn, Mank, Mudshark Incident @ Skerries, Bangor
16.02.2018 – Down & Outs, Puzzle, Natterers, Pardon Us @ HUS, Liverpool
09.02.2018 – Nexion, Dynfari, 0, CXVIII @ Gaukurinn, Reykjavik, Iceland
04.02.2018 – Motionless In White, Cane Hill, Ice Nine Kills @ Pumpehuset, Copenhagen
03.02.2018 – Solbrud, Sunken, Alkymist, Morild @ Kaldet Fra Dybet, Copenhagen
02.02.2018 – Salt The Snail, Bish Nadar, Wife @ Jacaranda, Liverpool
01.02.2018 – The Webb, Teeth Crack, David Watson @ The North, Rhyl

20.01.2018 – Spam Javelin, Red Or Dead, Velvet @ The Skerries, Bangor
13.01.2018 – Batushka, Schammasch, Trepaneringsritualen @ Rebellion, Manchester
05.01.2018 – Devour, Abominate, Auralskit, Dedicate @ Maguires, Liverpool